GirLs Generation

So Nyeo Shi Dae Fanları


    SNSD Kimdir?

    Paylaş
    avatar
    ~~TıLsımLı ߣߣk~~
    Admin

    Mesaj Sayısı : 15
    Kayıt tarihi : 04/01/09
    Yaş : 22
    Nerden : Ankara

    SNSD Kimdir?

    Mesaj  ~~TıLsımLı ߣߣk~~ Bir Çarş. Ocak 07, 2009 10:15 pm

    Girls' Generation
    Girls' Generation (Hangul: 소녀시대; Hanja: 少女時代) is a South Korean nine-member girl group formed by SM Entertainment in 2007. The members include (in order of official announcement) Yoona, Tiffany, Yuri, Hyoyeon, Sooyoung, Seohyun, Taeyeon (the leader), Jessica, and Sunny. International Girls' Generation fans usually refer to the group as SNSD, the acronym of the group's Korean name So Nyeo Shi Dae as well as their Chinese name, Shao Nü Shi Dai. Many of the members had already pursued an entertainment career before Girls' Generation's debut through acting, DJ-ing, and modeling.

    Yoona
    Tiffany
    Yuri
    Hyoyeon
    Sooyoung
    Seohyun
    Taeyeon
    Jessica
    Sunny
    avatar
    snsd_ebru

    Mesaj Sayısı : 23
    Kayıt tarihi : 08/01/09
    Yaş : 21
    Nerden : istanbul

    Geri: SNSD Kimdir?

    Mesaj  snsd_ebru Bir Cuma Ocak 09, 2009 2:03 pm

    işte snsd kızlarımız

    TAEYEON

    Stage name: Taeyeon (Hangul: 태연; Hanja: 泰姸)
    Birth name: Kim Taeyeon (Hangul: 김태연; Hanja: 金泰姸)
    Date of birth: March 9, 1989 (1989-03-09) (age 19)
    Position: Leader, vocalist
    Discovery: 2004 8th Annual SM Academy singing competition
    Awards/Recognitions
    2008 Golden Disk Award: YEPP Popularity Award

    JESSİCA

    Stage name: Jessica (Hangul: 제시카; Hanja: 洁西卡)
    Birth name: Jessica Jung
    Korean birth name: Jung Sooyeon (Hangul: 정수연; Hanja: 郑秀姸)
    Date of birth: April 18, 1989 (1989-04-18) (age 19)
    Position: Vocalist
    Discovery: 2000 SM Casting System

    SUNNY

    Stage name: Sunny (Hangul: 써니; Hanja: 珊妮)
    Birth name: Lee Sunkyu (Hangul: 이순규; Hanja: 李顺圭)
    Date of birth: May 15, 1989 (1989-05-15) (age 19)
    Position: Vocalist
    Discovery: 2007 SM Casting System

    TİFFANY

    Stage name: Tiffany (Hangul: 티파니; Hanja: 蒂芬妮)
    Birth name: Stephanie Hwang
    Korean birth name: Hwang Miyoung (Hangul: 황미영; Hanja: 黄美英)
    Date of birth: August 1, 1989 (1989-08-01) (age 19)
    Position: Vocalist
    Discovery: 2004 Casting System (Los Angeles, California)

    HYOYEON

    Stage name: Hyoyeon (Hangul: 효연; Hanja: 孝渊)
    Birth name: Kim Hyoyeon (Hangul: 김효연; Hanja: 金孝姸)
    Date of birth: September 22, 1989 (1989-09-22) (age 19)
    Position: Vocalist
    Discovery: 2000 SM Casting System
    avatar
    snsd_ebru

    Mesaj Sayısı : 23
    Kayıt tarihi : 08/01/09
    Yaş : 21
    Nerden : istanbul

    Geri: SNSD Kimdir?

    Mesaj  snsd_ebru Bir Cuma Ocak 09, 2009 2:08 pm

    YURİ

    Stage name: Yuri (Hangul: 유리; Hanja: 侑莉)
    Birth name: Kwon Yuri (Hangul: 권유리; Hanja: 权侑莉)
    Date of birth: December 5, 1989 (1989-12-05) (age 19)
    Position: Vocalist
    Discovery: 2001 SM 1st Annual Youth Best Contest
    Yuri joined the label when she took 2nd place in the 2001

    SOO YOUNG

    Stage name: SooYoung (Hangul: 수영; Hanja: 秀英)
    Birth name: Choi Sooyeong (Hangul: 최수영; Hanja: 崔秀英)
    Date of birth: February 10, 1990 (1990-02-10) (age 18)
    Position: Vocalist
    Casted: 2002 Korea-Japan Ultra Idol Duo Audition
    DJ/MCs:
    2005 Mnet Hello Chat
    2007 Sungmin & Sooyoung's ChunJi Radio

    YOONA

    Stage name: Yoona (Hangul: 윤아; Hanja: 允儿)
    Birth name: Im Yoona (Hangul: 임윤아; Hanja: 林允儿)
    Date of birth: May 30, 1990 (1990-05-30) (age 18)
    Position: Vocalist
    Discovery: 2002 SM Saturday Open Casting Audition
    Awards/Recognitions
    2008 Korean Drama Festival: Netizen Popularity Award (You Are My Destiny)
    2008 KBS Drama Awards: New Actress Award (You Are My Destiny)[10]
    2008 KBS Drama Awards: Netizen Award[10]

    SEOHYUN

    Stage name: Seohyun (Hangul: 서현; Hanja: 徐贤)
    Birth name: Seo Joohyun (Hangul: 서주현; Hanja: 徐珠贤)
    Date of birth: June 28, 1991 (1991-06-28) (age 17)
    Position: Vocalist
    Discovery: 2003 SM Casting System
    avatar
    snsd_ebru

    Mesaj Sayısı : 23
    Kayıt tarihi : 08/01/09
    Yaş : 21
    Nerden : istanbul

    Geri: SNSD Kimdir?

    Mesaj  snsd_ebru Bir Cuma Ocak 09, 2009 2:18 pm

    SNSDDEN BİRAZ RESİMLER



    avatar
    snsd_ebru

    Mesaj Sayısı : 23
    Kayıt tarihi : 08/01/09
    Yaş : 21
    Nerden : istanbul

    Geri: SNSD Kimdir?

    Mesaj  snsd_ebru Bir Cuma Ocak 09, 2009 2:19 pm



    avatar
    ~~TıLsımLı ߣߣk~~
    Admin

    Mesaj Sayısı : 15
    Kayıt tarihi : 04/01/09
    Yaş : 22
    Nerden : Ankara

    Geri: SNSD Kimdir?

    Mesaj  ~~TıLsımLı ߣߣk~~ Bir Cuma Ocak 09, 2009 2:43 pm

    Ebra bunları resimler bölümüne ekleseydin keşke Smile

    Sponsored content

    Geri: SNSD Kimdir?

    Mesaj  Sponsored content


      Forum Saati C.tesi Ekim 21, 2017 6:11 pm